Koppenbergcross
1 november 2021

Uitslagen - ELITE VROUWEN

Koppenbergcross - ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1.

    HONSINGER CLARA

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    0:51:07

    -

  • 2.

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:51:19

    +0:00:12

  • 3.

    VAS KATA BLANKA

    DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT

    0:51:42

    +0:00:35

  • 4.

    KASTELIJN YARA

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:49

    +0:01:42

  • 5.

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:53:08

    +0:02:01

  • 6.

    ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN

    ALPECIN – FENIX

    0:53:19

    +0:02:12

  • 7.

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    0:54:08

    +0:03:01

  • 8.

    VAN EMPEL FEM

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:54:26

    +0:03:19

  • 9.

    CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:54:54

    +0:03:47

  • 10.

    CLAUZEL PERRINE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:56:01

    +0:04:54

  • 11.

    ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA

    777

    0:56:10

    +0:05:03

  • 12.

    COUZENS MILLIE

    CRELAN-IKO

    0:57:04

    +0:05:57

  • 13.

    NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:57:30

    +0:06:23

  • 14.

    FRANCK ALICIA

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:57:59

    +0:06:52

  • 15.

    VAN LOY ELLEN

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:58:36

    +0:07:29

  • 16.

    ONESTI OLIVIA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:59:24

    +0:08:17

  • 17.

    CRABBÉ KIONA

    CRELAN-IKO

    0:59:49

    +0:08:42

  • 18.

    TEOCCHI CHIARA

    TRINITY RACING

    1:00:29

    +0:09:22

  • 19.

    DOBBELAERE JANA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:01:04

    +0:09:57

  • 20.

    BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    1:01:38

    +0:10:31

  • 21.

    MELLOR AMIRA

    SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    1:02:13

    +0:11:06

  • 22.

    OTTESTAD MIE BJØRNDAL

    WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

    1:02:48

    +0:11:41

  • 23.

    MEISTROK SUSANNE

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:03:09

    +0:12:02

  • 24.

    MOORS FLEUR

    ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM

    1:03:35

    +0:12:28

  • 25.

    CREES XAN

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    1:03:55

    +0:12:48

  • 26.

    BROUWERS JULIE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    1:05:47

    +0:14:40

  • 27.

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    0:34:12

    -1 lap

  • 28.

    GORT FEMKE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:35:05

    -1 lap

  • 29.

    DEVIGNE CAMILLE

    PEDALE MADELEINOISE

    0:34:50

    -1 lap

  • 30.

    DEFOUR LARA

    MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    0:34:54

    -1 lap

  • 31.

    VAN WUNSEL LISE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:35:00

    -1 lap

  • 32.

    DE GROOT MARIEKE

    GET COACHED

    0:35:42

    -1 lap

  • 33.

    DHONT KIONA

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:35:33

    -1 lap

  • 34.

    MARASCO MARGOT

    CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT

    0:36:17

    -1 lap

  • 35.

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    0:35:39

    -1 lap

  • 36.

    PERRYMAN AMY

    MONTEZUMA'S RACE TEAM

    0:36:05

    -1 lap

  • 37.

    SCHEVENELS LIES´L

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:36:44

    -1 lap

  • 38.

    BERTON NINA

    CT ATERTDAUL

    0:36:48

    -1 lap

  • 39.

    BREUGELMANS ROSANNE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:36:46

    -1 lap

  • 40.

    FRANCOIS LUCIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD COLNAGO

    0:37:18

    -1 lap

  • 41.

    DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:37:10

    -1 lap

  • 42.

    COOPER MADELINE

    MONTEZUMA´S RT

    0:19:58

    -2 lap

  • 43.

    WHITESIDE FREYA

    PH MAS PAUL MILNES

    0:19:56

    -2 lap

  • 44.

    DE ROECK NAOMI

    KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

    0:19:50

    -2 lap

  • 45.

    DE VOS NELE

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    0:21:07

    -2 lap

  • 46.

    YOUNG LILY

    PH -MASS PAUL MILNES

    0:21:49

    -2 lap

  • 47.

    BLANCHAERT JO

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:22:58

    -2 lap

  • 48.

    MARIEN AN-SOFIE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:23:37

    -2 lap

  • 49.

    VERSCHUEREN JOLISA

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    0:03:31

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    PAGGEL KATHARINA

    FSV SANDHARLANDEN

    0:23:04