Koppenbergcross
1 november 2021

Uitslagen - U23

Koppenbergcross - U23

  • 1.

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:47:20

    -

  • 2.

    MASON CAMERON

    TRINITY RACING

    0:47:26

    +0:00:06

  • 3.

    NYS THIBAU

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:47:46

    +0:00:26

  • 4.

    FERDINANDE ANTON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:48:10

    +0:00:50

  • 5.

    DE VET SANDER

    CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

    0:48:24

    +0:01:04

  • 6.

    ROUILLER LORIS

    ALPECIN - FENIX

    0:48:42

    +0:01:22

  • 7.

    LILLO DARIO

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES CONTAINERS

    0:48:45

    +0:01:25

  • 8.

    MICHELS JENTE

    IKO-CRELAN

    0:49:08

    +0:01:48

  • 9.

    BLACKMORE JOSEPH

    ROTOR RACE TEAM

    0:49:31

    +0:02:11

  • 10.

    MCGUIRE RORY

    LESLIE BIKE SHOP, UK

    0:49:41

    +0:02:21

  • 11.

    CARRICK-ANDERSON CORRAN

    T-MO RACING

    0:49:43

    +0:02:23

  • 12.

    KUYPERS GERBEN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:50:12

    +0:02:52

  • 13.

    WYSEURE JORAN

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:50:23

    +0:03:03

  • 14.

    BELMANS LENNERT

    ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:50:27

    +0:03:07

  • 15.

    MEEUSSEN WITSE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:51:50

    +0:04:30

  • 16.

    THOMAS THÉO

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:52:06

    +0:04:46

  • 17.

    VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:52:12

    +0:04:52

  • 18.

    HUYBS WARD

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:52:27

    +0:05:07

  • 19.

    DEJONGHE LEN

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:52:44

    +0:05:24

  • 20.

    BURNET PIERRICK

    VTT PAYS DE GAVOT

    0:53:02

    +0:05:42

  • 21.

    VERVOORT WOUT

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:53:12

    +0:05:52

  • 22.

    MASCIARELLI LORENZO

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:53:26

    +0:06:06

  • 23.

    CHILTON BEN

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    0:53:47

    +0:06:27

  • 24.

    CLYNHENS JENS

    VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:07

    +0:06:47

  • 25.

    KARS HUGO

    ARTV DE ADELAAR

    0:54:18

    +0:06:58

  • 26.

    PEMEN DOLF

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:54:26

    +0:07:06

  • 27.

    QUARTIER JONAS

    TRUST MTB TEAM VZW

    0:55:31

    +0:08:11

  • 28.

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:55:38

    +0:08:18

  • 29.

    DEJARDIN CORENTIN

    SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT

    0:55:51

    +0:08:31

  • 30.

    COUZENS TOM

    MONTEZUMAS RACE TEAM

    0:55:51

    +0:08:31

  • 31.

    GABRIEL TIMOTHÉ

    U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES

    0:56:16

    +0:08:56

  • 32.

    GEURS RENZO

    C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW

    0:56:32

    +0:09:12

  • 33.

    BOMMENEL NATHAN

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:56:57

    +0:09:37

  • 34.

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:56:59

    +0:09:39

  • 35.

    MÅRD FILIP

    CYCLING RACING TEAM

    0:57:06

    +0:09:46

  • 36.

    NOLAN SEAN

    EVOPRO RACING

    0:57:19

    +0:09:59

  • 37.

    CLAUWAERT MAARTEN

    VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM

    0:57:19

    +0:09:59

  • 38.

    GROENENDAAL BAILEY

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:57:20

    +0:10:00

  • 39.

    VAN CUTSEM SENNA

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:57:29

    +0:10:09

  • 40.

    BECKINGSALE JOSEPH

    WALES RACING ACADEMY

    0:57:44

    +0:10:24

  • 41.

    COUKHAM JOE

    SHIBDEN CYCLING CLUB

    0:58:00

    +0:10:40

  • 42.

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM

    0:58:10

    +0:10:50

  • 43.

    JANSSEN WOUT

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    0:58:18

    +0:10:58

  • 44.

    HEYMANS AARON

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:58:32

    +0:11:12

  • 45.

    COOMAN KJELL

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:58:44

    +0:11:24

  • 46.

    VAN DER VLEUTEN LUKAS

    CYCLING VLIJTINGEN

    0:58:51

    +0:11:31

  • 47.

    VERSTRAELEN WANNES

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    1:00:12

    +0:12:52

  • 48.

    MEERT NOAH

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:00:25

    +0:13:05

  • 49.

    DELAERE BRENT

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:30:56

    -1 lap

  • 50.

    TORFS RIK

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:30:30

    -1 lap

  • 51.

    VAN COMPERNOLLE JASON

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    0:30:43

    -1 lap

  • 52.

    BENT ADAM

    GREEN JERSEY RT

    0:31:51

    -1 lap

  • 53.

    TÖMKE PASCAL

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:31:00

    -1 lap

  • 54.

    LAEVENS JUSTIN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:31:31

    -1 lap

  • 55.

    DEMEYER GUILLIAN

    CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST

    0:31:57

    -1 lap

  • 56.

    VAN DER PLAETSEN DAMON

    CYCLING TEAM SOFRÉ

    0:32:10

    -1 lap

  • 57.

    MERTENS JONAS

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:33:39

    -1 lap

  • 58.

    DEBRUYNE JARO

    ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM

    0:33:39

    -1 lap

  • 59.

    WHITESIDE ETHAN

    SHIBDEN CC

    0:17:07

    -2 lap

  • 60.

    THOMPSON WILL

    SHIBDEN CC

    0:18:21

    -2 lap

  • 61.

    BARNES DANIEL

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    0:01:44

    -3 lap

  • 62.

    SALOMEZ YDRIS

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:02:11

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    ASKEY LEWIS

    ECCG FDJ

    0:41:57

  • DNF

    HUYBS LENNERT

    UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM

    0:30:39

  • DNF

    BRITS NOAH

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:32:55

  • DNF

    WALSHAW HARRY

    SHIBDEN CC

    0:17:30

  • DNF

    JANSEN HUGO

    RTC DE STOFWOLK

    0:02:31