Koppenbergcross
1 november 2021

Uitslagen - U19

Koppenbergcross - U19

  • 1.

    DOCKX AARON

    IKO-CRELAN

    0:38:39

    -

  • 2.

    ASKEY BEN

    BACKSTEDT BIKE PERFORMANCE

    0:39:14

    +0:00:35

  • 3.

    AKERS OLIVER

    GARDEN SHED UK-SCOTT-VERGESPORT

    0:39:24

    +0:00:45

  • 4.

    HUISING MENNO

    WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT

    0:39:24

    +0:00:45

  • 5.

    KOERDT BJOERN

    EAST BRADFORD CC

    0:40:04

    +0:01:25

  • 6.

    DHONDT ROBBE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:40:21

    +0:01:42

  • 7.

    VAN DER HEYDEN DARIO

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:40:44

    +0:02:05

  • 8.

    VANDENBERGHE VIKTOR

    BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM

    0:41:20

    +0:02:41

  • 9.

    MARCHAND ROBBE

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    0:41:50

    +0:03:11

  • 10.

    NUYENS WIES

    SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z

    0:41:59

    +0:03:20

  • 11.

    GREIJUS PAUL

    TULLINGE SPORTKLUBB

    0:42:06

    +0:03:27

  • 12.

    VAN DEN BOER SEPPE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:42:14

    +0:03:35

  • 13.

    SAMEC FILIP

    IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM

    0:42:27

    +0:03:48

  • 14.

    PEACE OLIVER

    SHIBDEN CYCLING

    0:42:38

    +0:03:59

  • 15.

    DE NYS MILAN

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:43:00

    +0:04:21

  • 16.

    KUSCHLA SILAS

    WAC TEAM

    0:43:17

    +0:04:38

  • 17.

    KORTLEVE BART

    WV NOORD-WESTHOEK

    0:43:43

    +0:05:04

  • 18.

    LABORDE CALLUM

    TOFAUTI EVERYONE ACTIVE

    0:44:43

    +0:06:04

  • 19.

    DECLERCQ JEAN-BAPISTE

    ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

    0:44:47

    +0:06:08

  • 20.

    VANHAECKE ARNO

    CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

    0:45:36

    +0:06:57

  • 21.

    GOOSSENS KYAN

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:45:47

    +0:07:08

  • 22.

    VANHOUDT YENTHE

    OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM

    0:46:06

    +0:07:27

  • 23.

    DHONDT IBE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:46:18

    +0:07:39

  • 24.

    DE BACKER ARTHUR

    SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z

    0:46:42

    +0:08:03

  • 25.

    DE SMET MATTEO

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:46:44

    +0:08:05

  • 26.

    ELLISON HARRY

    SHIBDEN CYCLING

    0:46:50

    +0:08:11

  • 27.

    NACHTERGAELE DIEGO

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:46:55

    +0:08:16

  • 28.

    VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WARRE

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:47:26

    +0:08:47

  • 29.

    PRESTAGE SEBASTIAN

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:47:37

    +0:08:58

  • 30.

    DE CLERCQ ARNE

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    0:47:42

    +0:09:03

  • 31.

    NIEUWENHUIS PATRICK

    W.V. METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN

    0:48:08

    +0:09:29

  • 32.

    JAMIN ANTOINE

    SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT

    0:48:18

    +0:09:39

  • 33.

    DJELIL YANI ANGELO

    UNA FORZA RACING

    0:48:21

    +0:09:42

  • 34.

    DE BRAUWERE SIL

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    0:48:30

    +0:09:51

  • 35.

    COUGHLAN OLIVER

    SHIBDEN CYCLING

    0:48:40

    +0:10:01

  • 36.

    ROGGE JONAS

    KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

    0:48:50

    +0:10:11

  • 37.

    DE VOS SEPPE

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    0:49:06

    +0:10:27

  • 38.

    DE CLERCQ ROBIN

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    0:49:17

    +0:10:38

  • 39.

    SMETS JARNE

    TEAM KEMPEN

    0:49:22

    +0:10:43

  • 40.

    DE NEVE HANNES

    KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

    0:51:12

    +0:12:33

  • 41.

    DEVOET THEO

    ECO CYCLING

    0:51:29

    +0:12:50

  • 42.

    VAN DEN BROECK RUBEN

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:51:32

    +0:12:53

  • 43.

    NEERINCKX SAM

    SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z

    0:52:20

    +0:13:41

  • 44.

    OMLOOP WITSE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:52:40

    +0:14:01

  • 45.

    PAULART ADRIEN

    ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY

    0:52:45

    +0:14:06

  • 46.

    ROTTEY CHARLES

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:53:16

    +0:14:37

  • 47.

    ANTHEUNIS SIEBREN

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:26

    +0:17:47

  • 48.

    DE MOYER KENAY

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:28:01

    -1 lap

  • 49.

    GEVAERT MILES

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:16:24

    -2 lap

  • 50.

    DE GROOTE GAËTAN

    WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW

    0:19:55

    -2 lap

  • 51.

    DE GROOTE LOÏC

    WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW

    0:20:52

    -2 lap

  • 52.

    PARNABY JACK

    SHIBDEN CYCLING CLUB

    0:20:57

    -2 lap