Koppenbergcross
1 november 2021

Uitslagen - ELITE MANNEN

Koppenbergcross - ELITE MANNEN

  • 1.

    ISERBYT ELI

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:02:42

    -

  • 2.

    AERTS TOON

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:03:06

    +0:00:24

  • 3.

    VAN DER HAAR LARS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:04:00

    +0:01:18

  • 4.

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:05:23

    +0:02:41

  • 5.

    VANDEBOSCH TOON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:05:29

    +0:02:47

  • 6.

    MEEUSEN TOM

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:05:41

    +0:02:59

  • 7.

    LOOCKX LANDER

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:05:46

    +0:03:04

  • 8.

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:05:57

    +0:03:15

  • 9.

    ADAMS JENS

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CT

    1:06:18

    +0:03:36

  • 10.

    AERTS THIJS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:06:41

    +0:03:59

  • 11.

    BEKAERT YENTL

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:06:48

    +0:04:06

  • 12.

    SWEECK DIETHER

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:09:16

    +0:06:34

  • 13.

    BOROŠ MICHAEL

    CREDISHOP-FRISTADS

    1:09:57

    +0:07:15

  • 14.

    MEIN THOMAS

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:10:25

    +0:07:43

  • 15.

    MARASCO LORENZO

    TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

    1:10:48

    +0:08:06

  • 16.

    ROMBOUTS SEPPE

    LVIV CYCLING TEAM

    1:11:24

    +0:08:42

  • 17.

    ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN

    TEAM ATOM 6

    1:11:50

    +0:09:08

  • 18.

    LÜTHI ERIC

    MAUNA LOA BIKERS

    0:48:42

    -1 lap

  • 19.

    OLDHAM PAUL

    HOPE FACTORY RACING

    0:50:11

    -1 lap

  • 20.

    KOCKELMANN RAPHAËL

    CCI DIFFERDANGE

    0:38:18

    -2 lap

  • 21.

    VAN DIJKE KOEN

    TWC HET SNELLE WIEL

    0:37:57

    -2 lap

  • 22.

    O REGAN TIMOTHY

    TEAM WORC

    0:28:42

    -3 lap

  • 23.

    RUTS ANDY

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:28:56

    -3 lap

  • 24.

    KRAWCZYK BENJAMIN

    CL BARLIN

    0:16:10

    -4 lap

  • 25.

    HEYMES GAUTHIER

    CC SARREBOURGEOIS

    0:17:04

    -4 lap

  • 26.

    CHASTAGNER FRANCOIS

    ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM

    0:17:02

    -4 lap

  • DNF

    SWEECK LAURENS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:22:44